Wednesday, February 25, 2015

Hyderabad Police Officer Mobile & Land Line Numbers List

HYDERABAD POLICE OFFICER LAND LINE NUMBERS AND MOBILE NUMBERS

Call Center for General Query 1961 , 1800 1801961. Call Center 100


S.no   Name of  Designation  STD  Code        Office number                     FAX           Mobile No     
1COMMISSIONER OF POLICE HYDERABAD CITY4023261666,27852432,
27853785,
27856017,
27854721
232275469490616000
2ADDL.CP-CO-ORDINATION4023261777,27852738278527389490616002
3ADDL.CP-TRAFFIC4023240800,27852602
27852663
278526029490616127
4JOINT CP-ADMINISTRATION4027852745,23261555278527459490616100
5JOINT CP- CO&SEC4027852734,23261444
9490616189
6JOINT CP-SB4027854604,24521073245210739490616193
7SB HYDERABAD CITY [CONTROL ROOM]4027854790278547909490616261
8SB [WEST ZONE]4027852470278547909490616644
9490616154
9SB-[MALAKPET DIVISION]4027854713

10SB [FOREIGNERS BRANCH]
SB FOREIGNERS BRANCH [OSSB]
4027854612
27854611

9490616039
9441676524
11SB[ADMINISTRATION] [OSSB]4027854608278547909704452941
12SB -EAST ZONE4027853562278547909490616646
13SB-CENTRAL ZONE4027852693278547909490616220
14SB-IMMIGRATION402425131727854790
15SB-SOUTH ZONE4027854751278547909490616207
16DETECTIVE-DEPARTMENT[DCP]402785225,23234524278522519490616703
17CCS [DD OFFICE]
CCS [CHAIR DUTY]
4027852420
27852625


18WAP-CCS4027852555278525559490616228
19CENTRAL ZONE-PCR4027852759
9490616365
20CENTRAL ZONE-DCP40278524482785244894906161301
21ABIDS SUB-DIVISION4027852594,23200248278525949490616302
22ABIDS -PS4027852449,27852010,
23202319
278524499490616303
23PS- NARAYANAGUDA4027853579,
27560174
278535799490616314
24PS- BEGUM BAZAR4027854774,27854973,
24600630
278547749490616314
25CHIKKADAPALLY -DIVISION4027853507,27611923278535079490616322
26PS- CHIKKADAPALLY4027853578278535789490616323
27PS- MUSHEERABAD4027853581278535819490616331
28PS- GANDHI NAGAR4027853585,27853705278535859490616335
29SAIFABAD SUB-DIVISION4027852299,23391860278522999490616341
30PS- SAIFABAD4027852488,27852020,
23328421
278524889490616352
31PS- NAMPALLY4027852445278524459490616342
32PS- RAMGOPALRAOPET4027853595278535959490616346
33EAST ZONE-PCR4027853562278536039490616416
34EAST ZONE-DCP4027853630,23437939278536039490616366
35SULTHAN BAZAR DIVISION4027854712,24751202278547129490616396
36PS-SULTHAN BAZAR4027854770,27854971278549719490616410
37PS- AFZALGUNJ4027854771278549729490616248
38PS-CHANDERGHAT4027854782,27854960278547829490616404
39KACHIGUDA-DIVISION4027854891,27098494278548919490616367
40PS-KACHIGUDA4027854778,27854977278549779490616368
41NALLAKUNTA-PS4027853580278537199490616373
42PS-OU4027853570,27853720278535709490616039
43MALAKPET-DIVISION4027854713,24071585278547139490616380
44PS- MALAKPET4027854765,27854969278549699490616385
45PS- SAIDABAD4027854785,27854980,
24070200
278549809490616391
46PS- AMBERPET4027853575278535759490616381
47NORTH-ZONE -PCR4027853599,27853506,
27707258

9490616474
48NORTH-ZONE -DCP4027853541,2785659278535419490616417
49BEGUMPET-DIVISION4027853573,27904756278535739490616418
50PS- BEGUMPET4027853589,27853701,
27905940
278535899490616419
51PS- BOLLARUM4027853592,27853702278537029490616424
52BOWENPALLY-PS4027853593278535939490616428
53THIRUMALAGIRI-PS4027853594,27853713,
27792137
278535949490616433
54WPS-BEGUMPET4027853508,27853721,
27905942
278535089490616437
55GOPALAPURAM-PS4027853584,27853707,
27800130
278535849490616447
56GOPALAPURAM-DIVISION4027853520,2780036527853520949061639
57CHILKALGUDA-PS4027853597,27853704278535979490616440
58TUKARAMGATE-PS4027853590,27853714,
27735972
278535909490616656
59LALAGUDA-PS4027853504,27853708,
27822730
278535049490616454
60MAHANKALI-DIVISION4027853550,27715476278535509490616456
61MARREDPALLY-PS4027853591278535919490616471
62MAHANKALI-PS4027853596,27853709,
27717497
278535969490616460
63MARKET-PS4027853598278535989490616467
64KARKHANA-PS4027853583278535839490616457
65SOUTH-ZONE-PCR4027854779
9490616551
66SOUTH-ZONE-DCP4027854760,24528888278547609490616476
67CHARMINAR-DIVISION4027854711278547119490616477
68CHARMINAR-PS4027854787,27854953278549539490616481
69HUSSAINI ALAM-PS4027854793,27854962278547939490616488
70KAMATIPURA- PS04027854789,27854963278549639490616495
71KALA PATHER- PS04027854799,27854964278549649490616491
72BAHADURPURA- PS04027854794,27854951278547949490616478
73WPS-SOUTH ZONE04027854852,27854983278548529490616485
74FALAKNUMA-DIVISION04027854708278547089490616158
75FALAKNUMA- PS4027854792,27854982278547929490616512
76CHANDRAYANGUTTA4027854763,27854955278549559490616823
77CHATRINAKA - PS4027854788,27854954278547889490616500
78SHAH ALI BANDA- PS4027854786,27854981278549819490616492
79MIRCHOWK- DIVISION4027854719278547199490616515
80MIRCHOWK- PS4027854797,27854966278549669490616518
81REIN BAZAR- PS4027854781,27854978278547819490616528
82MOGULPURA- PS4027854783,27854979278547639490616524
83DABEERPURA- PS4027854791,27854961278547619490616516
84SANTHOSH NAGAR-DIVISION4027854759278547599490616533
85SANTHOSH NAGAR-PS4027854761,27854968278549689490616544
86MADANNAPET -PS4027854784,27854967278547849490616579
87KANCHANBAGH- PS4027854764,27854965278547649490616537
88BHAVANI NAGAR- PS4027854798,27854952278549529490616534
89WEST ZONE- PCR402785248327852255
90WEST-ZONE- DCP4027852255,23307676278522559490616552
91ASIF NAGAR- DIVISION4027852499,23521493278524999490616553
92ASIF NAGAR- PS4027852011,27852407278524079490616554
93GOLKONDA- PS4027852013278524819490616559
94HUMAYUN NAGAR-PS4027852443278520159490616563
95LANGER HOUSE- PS4027852480,27852017278520179490616567
96TAPPACHABUTRA- PS4027854775,27854974278547759490616185
97BANJARA HILLS-DIVISION4027852250,23543125278522509490616575
98BANJARA HILLS- PS4027852495,27852012278524959490616576
99JUBILEE HILLS -PS4027852016278524479490616585
100GOSHAMAHAL-DIVISION4027854710,24744322278547109490616591
101SHAHINAYAT GUNJ-PS4027854777,27854976278549769490616599
102MANGALHAT -PS4027854776278549759490616595
103HABEEB NAGAR -PS4027852489278524899490616592
104KULSUMPURA - PS4027854766,27854970278547669490616605
105PANJAGUTTA-DIVISION4027852245,23357599278522459490616609
106PANJAGUTTA- PS4027852494,27852019278520199490616610
107SR NAGAR- PS04027852386238169119490616619
108




TELANGANA POLICE 
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top