Saturday, February 21, 2015

Telangana State Sarpanch Mobile Numbers Atmakur Mandal Warangal District


Atmakur Mandal   Agrampahad Village


Name Mobile Numbers
    Sarpanch    Avula rama  9393239900
Upa-Sarpanch Shilam ramesh9849385165
Ward member Avula vakula9393416678
Ward member Gummadi sarala 9849450534
Ward member Katterashala kumarswamy 9866013461
Ward member Madasi annapoorna 9963406531
Ward member Madasi komala9676360452
Ward member Maddurui ravinder 9849315095
Ward member Madipally krushna8790017603


  Atmakur Mandal    Akkampet Village
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch Kusa Kumaraswami 9989429296
Upa-Sarpanch Jangam Ramesh 9848245684
Ward member Erukala Kavita 9802203910
Ward member Kadudula Janardhan 9948031829
Ward member Madasi Anita xxxxxxxxxx
Ward member Madasi Mariyamma 9550672917
Ward member Md saheb Ali 9989749778
Ward member Odela Saraswathi 9912289459
Ward member Peddaboyina Vinoda
Ward member Regula Ravindar 9848994885
Ward member Siluveru Veeramma 9908137776
Ward member Vasari Radhika
Ward member Yara Ramana 9948427106



 Atmakur Mandal    Atmakur Village
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch NAGELLI.SAMEL 9959925722
Upa-Sarpanch REVURI.SAMPATHREDDY
Ward member BAYYA.SRAVANTHI 9701307407
Ward member BOLLE.SRAVANTHI 9704740422
Ward member CHIMMANI.DEVARAJ 9949284291
Ward member KANDAGATLA.RAJAMOULI 9849494508
Ward member KARIVEDA.VANAMMA9640232636
Ward member KOGILA.KUMARASWAMY 8008633275
Ward member MANTURTHI.RAVINDER 9701350336
Ward member PARIKIRALA.LAVANYA9989395637
Ward member PARIKIRALA.PADMA 9963049153
Ward member PARVATHAGIRI.MAHESHWARI 8500874858
Ward member PERUMANDLA.JAYA 9989416463
Ward member REVURI.PRAVEENREDDY9866502348
Ward member VADDEPALLI.NARAHARI 9948838615



 Atmakur    Choullapally 
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch K SRINIVAS 9989431249
Upa-Sarpanch A SRINIVAS 9949194521
Ward member E ANIL KUMAR 9951430394
Ward member K CHINNASUNITHA 9963934158
Ward member K VANAMMA 8897303675
Ward member M KAVITHA 9705151100
Ward member M RAMA 9989417628
Ward member M RAVI 9989583613
Ward member M RAVI8096567908
Ward member M SAMMAKKA 9963934158
Ward member R KUMARASWAMY 9989431249



 Atmakur   Damera 
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch BILLA SAROJANADEVI 9849112250
Upa-Sarpanch RAVULA SWAMY 9989020527
Ward member AALETI SAMBALAXMI 9849878083
Ward member AMBALA KRISHNA 9989766835
Ward member DAMERA RAVINDER 9949609282
Ward member DAMERA VINODKUMAR 9951780459
Ward member HINGE MADAVI 9951780459
Ward member MADARAPU VENKATESWARLU 9640813125
Ward member POTULA JAYAMMA 8008127371
Ward member POTULA VINODA 9866420564
Ward member SONABOINA PRAMEELA 9908843109
Ward member VELPULA SRINIVAS 9704786907
Ward member YADANDLA SAMPAT 9652665561



Atmakur     Dammannapet 
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch P BIXAPATI 9948074651
Upa-Sarpanch K INDRAREDDY 9703887574
Ward member B SUNITHA 9502516721
Ward member CH SADANANDAM 9177096451
Ward member G CHERALU 9704632946
Ward member K RAVI 9616003321
Ward member M REKHA 9505893446
Ward member P SWAPNA 9959288308
Ward member T MADHAVI 9866901135



Atmakur   Durgampet Village
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch Totturu Eshwar 9951018343
Upa-Sarpanch Gandi Kishor 7794898799
Ward member Boosa Sarangam 9959289039
Ward member Gaandu Krishnajjela Kamalaakar 7702719891
Ward member Gandu Krishna 9966070029
Ward member Kavati Swaroopa 9618011047
Ward member Maila Indra 9908246335
Ward member Nukal Vereshma 9959210759
Ward member Pendli Vimala00000000
Ward member Puchakayala Devendra 9949309643
Ward member Puranam Laxmi 9440461648
Ward member Siluveru Uma 9908137776



 Atmakur       Gudepahad Villages
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch J. Swaroopa 9989292563
Upa-Sarpanch V Sammayya 9502106291
Ward member B Ramadevi 9963983534
Ward member B Sambayya 9705928088
Ward member K rajamma 8106174281
Ward member K Ravindar reddi 9866254604
Ward member P. Bhagyamma 8008757254
Ward member P. Jyotti 9963223614
Ward member p Sarangam9963326087
Ward member T Narsayya 9949340612
Ward member V Radhika 9949633697


 Atmakur      House Buzurg Villages
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch M. Rajitha 9618471172
Upa-Sarpanch B. Sujatha 8978746833
Ward member A. Rajitha 9959204311
Ward member A Sanjana 9989214216
Ward member B Sheshikala 8106118363
Ward member g. ailayya 9949757992
Ward member M. Anitha 9866439856
Ward member MD Vali 9502455476
Ward member O Bixapathi9963164727
Ward member Sd. moula 8179686126
Ward member Sk.Hussain 9000745343



 Atmakur             Kamaram Villages 
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch Kandi Samba Reddy 7799545158
Upa-Sarpanch Perumandla Prameela 9948795995
Ward member Elagonda Sunanda 9177215857
Ward member Golkonda Mallikamba 9603978239
Ward member Kasarla Srinivas 9849487668
Ward member Lakkarsu Vasantha 9849487668
Ward member Radarapu Ailaiah 9959320095
Ward member Thota Chandrashekar 9948795995



 Atmakur          Kogilvai Villages
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch jangali Babu 9849844087
Upa-Sarpanch Potu Sujatha 9603857426
Ward member Akkanuri Ravi 9989603243
Ward member Chukka Aruna 9701925948
Ward member Chukka Ravi 9701566069
Ward member Gatla Jaya 8374435803
Ward member Gatlla Pushapalatha 9840797998
Ward member Gunda Ashoka 9963767296
Ward member Jangali Kanthamma9989395637
Ward member punnam Varalaxmi 9989150296
Ward member Saginipoeina Bixapathi 9989150296



 Atmakur       Kothagattu Villages
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch G Ramya 8978798696
Upa-Sarpanch S Ailayya 9908648660
Ward member B Naresh 9959324310
Ward member B Sridevi 9908087694
Ward member G Komuramma 9550668975
Ward member G.Swarnalatha 9652356686
Ward member K Latha 8096004292
Ward member K Mahipaal 9441392787
Ward member K Narsimha9866641496



 Atmakur         Lyadella Villages
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch Madasu Venkateshwarlu 9948708833
Upa-Sarpanch Dande Devender 9000538600
Ward member Godishala Parameshwar 8179435523
Ward member Kalasani Rajesh 9550668178
Ward member Kaluvala Surender 9701404516
Ward member Kanneboina Suramma 8179435523
Ward member Karugutha Rama 9959720794
Ward member Karuku Sumalatha 7680843371
Ward member Sangala Sadaiah7680843371
Ward member Sangala Swapna 9000538600
Ward member Sudamalla Swarupa 9000538600



 Atmakur      Malakpet Villages 
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch m. madhukar 9502920322
Upa-Sarpanch m.venugopal 9849760256
Ward member Bandari sabitha 9912311818
Ward member Bandari Swaroopa 9640051445
Ward member Bussa kumaraswami 9705407180
Ward member Bussa ramchandar 9505481165
Ward member challa kumaraswamy 9603076825
Ward member Jallela Rajamani 9912467026
Ward member Kannam Pochamma9505473649




 Atmakur             Mustyalapally Village
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch Bollam Rama 9391469881
Upa-Sarpanch dandu sumalatha 9912436328
Ward member chiluveru raaju 9989041824
Ward member sataraasi kumaraswamy 9177301945
Ward member savanaboyyena venkatesh 9912185346
Ward member siluveru sadana 9908099304
Ward member thota madhu 8897234138
Ward member thota renuka 9948632918
Ward member thota swaroopa9949103272

Atmakur  Nagayyapally Villages


Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch Gundaala Rama 9908423529
Upa-Sarpanch/td> Pogula Kotayya/td> 8465883760 /td>
Ward member Gundala Sridevi 8008135311
Ward member Madasi AnitaSambayya 9963522329
Ward member Madasi Ashok 9533332442
Ward member Madasi Krishna 9985085344
Ward member Madasi Rajita 9059834669
Ward member Madasi Sammakka 9705446610
Ward member Pogula Sunita 9618181424


 Atmakur                 Neerukulla Village

Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch U sangeetha 9963467023
Upa-Sarpanch A Choundaramouli 8897087046
Ward member A BABU 8008060406
Ward member Ahalaya 9603319550
Ward member A SHANKARAMMA 9963930453
Ward member A Swamy 8897416137
Ward member B PRAMEELA 9642858846
Ward member Ch Ramadevi 9963586416
Ward member D shylaja9989342850
Ward member K KAVITHA 9989291789
Ward member N Rajeshwari 9505431711
Ward member N shekar 9866604632
Ward member P SATYANARAYANA 9441550234


 Atmakur                 Ogulapur  Village

Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch K Sharadha 9393206721
Upa-Sarpanch K Sridhar reddi 8341337073
Ward member A Rama 7893783250
Ward member K Jeevan Rao 9396768221
Ward member K Rajendar 9059806268
Ward member K Rajita 9652090960
Ward member K Soundarya 9550145541
Ward member P Sambashiva Reddi 9701502765
Ward member P Sathish 9849958460
Ward member V Ramadevi 9490594148


 Atmakur                    Oorugonda Village
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch RANI RAVINDER 9849945499
Upa-Sarpanch G SATYANARAYANA REDDY 9059477770
Ward member B SATYAMMA 9640209219
Ward member Ch. Neela 9959139174
Ward member G SUMALATHA 9885125987
Ward member J RAVINDER 9849945499
Ward member K. Sampath Rao 9010016099
Ward member K SUNIL 8106375940
Ward member K VANAMMA8186924481
Ward member MD JAKEERALI 9848390673
Ward member M SANA 9652001474
Ward member P KOMARAIAH 7730910643
Ward member P PRIYANKA 9849509234



Atmakur              Pasaragonda Village 
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch Gajji Sarojana 9010056706
Upa-Sarpanch Medipalli sanjeeva 7702377807
Ward member Damera Mariya 9966118613
Ward member Egita Radhika 9849301089
Ward member Gajji Subhash 9951514684
Ward member Ashokda sadayya 9948133577
Ward member Manda Vijaya 9949560176
Ward member Lalita devi 9603237913
Ward member Medipalli Lalita9603237913
Ward member Medipelli Srilata 7702649590
Ward member Potaraaju Raaju 0
Ward member Thigulla Cheraalu 9704541703



 Atmakur     Peddapur  Villages                
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch R. Yadamma 8978683831
Upa-Sarpanch J. Raju 9908863695
Ward member B. Madhavi 9966983596
Ward member B. Saritha 9704361018
Ward member Ch. Nagaraju 8008682782
Ward member G. Sammakka 9542365340
Ward member H. Ravathi 9703119046
Ward member J. Kumaraswamy 9949857757
Ward member K. Bhadraiah9866495668
Ward member K. Shyamala 9866011052
Ward member K. Suraiah 8978683831
Ward member N. Rajitha 9908925950
Ward member P. Vanamma 7893590163



 Atmakur     Penchikalapeta Villages
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch Kusuma Ravindar 9676748112
Upa-Sarpanch Mandepalli Ravindar 9963977371
Ward member Anna Sunita 9908311382
Ward member Bitla Veeraswaami 9963933417
Ward member llasaarapu Veena 9618482594
Ward member Jamandla Shoba 7729925874
Ward member Jillapalelli Sadanandam 9963309406
Ward member Kandakatla Kavya 9652771370
Ward member Kolagaani Raaju9550672917
Ward member Mandapelli Bhavaani 9866475189
Ward member Manga Rajayya 9573206750


 Atmakur    Pulkurthy Village
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch K Amruthamma 9390116797
Upa-Sarpanch G Aruna 9912787210
Ward member B Neela 8185804789
Ward member C Venkateshwarlu 9505521189
Ward member E Sudharashna 8106587785
Ward member G Ashoka 9505521189
Ward member G Mohana 8106587785
Ward member G Suguna 9912787210
Ward member L latha9505521189
Ward member M Vijaya 8185804789
Ward member P Rajendar 8185804789
Ward member S Raju 9505521189



 Atmakur     Singarajupally Village
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch Kachhakamala Laxmi 9989760206
Upa-Sarpanch Gadha Mannamma 9989760206
Ward member Ippakayala Bixapathi 9948290041
Ward member kannam Narasmma 9948290041
Ward member Mulka Sridevi 9866928701
Ward member ooadapalli Jampaihh 9866928701
Ward member oodapalli Matha 9989760206
Ward member Oodapalli Rajendar 9989760206
Ward member Penchhala Kumaraswamy9948290041



 Atmakur        Takkallapahad Village
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch DADI MALAIAH 9949193959
Upa-Sarpanch MARTA KOTI 9912395021
Ward member BANDARI MAMATHA 9177611882
Ward member BANDI SHOBA 9908149040
Ward member DADI KUMARSWAMY 9912355685
Ward member DADI SAMPATH 9912583230
Ward member JILLAPELLI UMA 9959876055
Ward member MANTENA PADMA 9640241186
Ward member SARA LACHAIAH9912209917



 Atmakur             Thirmalagiri Village
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch BURA SARANGAPANI 9704934326
Upa-Sarpanch KUMARA SWAMY 8333059994
Ward member BATHULA SHANKAR 9704899734
Ward member BURA DASHARATHAM 9704178152
Ward member GADDI RAJITHA 9550919338
Ward member LATEKE RAJITHA 9573822409
Ward member MASAMPELLI UMA 9441364609
Ward member MORE LAKSHMI 9701059269
Ward member THOGARU RAVINDER9908984210


 Atmakur              Venkatapur Villages
Name Mobile Numbers
Sarpanch p sampath 9912432093
Upa-Sarpanch srinu 9603548489
Ward member b sunitha 9912785907
Ward member ch shyamala 9951144667
Ward member g rajeshwararao 9666770593
Ward member g ramesh 9912432093
Ward member g sarangam 9912432093
Ward member g sravanthi 9948701870
Ward member p sarojana 9912432093


TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top