Saturday, March 21, 2015

Asifabad Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Adilabad District in Telangana State

Asifabad Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Adilabad District in Telangana State


Asifabad M PADMA MPTC BC 9010806484
Asifabad J RAVINDER MPTC BC 9005637527
Asifabad G HARIPRIYA MPTC BC 9059128788
Asifabad safiya MPTC BC 9440149468
Asifabad M SANTOSH MPTC BC 9010889909
Asifabad M LAXMI MPTC BC 930743145
Asifabad CHINNAKOTA PUSHPALATHA MPTC BC 9542367937
Asifabad choudari gopal MPTC BC 7659926294
Asifabad FAISAL MPTC MINORITY 9848466786
Asifabad A SUGUNAKAR MPTC OC 9848751045
Asifabad CH LAXMI MPTC SC 9949611090
Asifabad M NARAYANA MPTC SC 7842837548
Asifabad K KAPILA MPTC ST 8125878133
Asifabad ISLAVATH RAGHUNATH MPTC ST 9618751883
Asifabad kumram bithri bai MPTC ST 8179048305
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top