Asifabad Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Adilabad District in Telangana State TET,DSC,Deecet,PGECET,LAWCET,ICET,PECET,EDCET,EAMCET,ECET,Results,Meeseva,Aadhaar,Ration card,Voter id,RTA,EC,Land Records MeesevaTs.in

Latest Updates

Post Top Ad

Saturday, March 21, 2015

Asifabad Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Adilabad District in Telangana State

Asifabad Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Adilabad District in Telangana State


Asifabad M PADMA MPTC BC 9010806484
Asifabad J RAVINDER MPTC BC 9005637527
Asifabad G HARIPRIYA MPTC BC 9059128788
Asifabad safiya MPTC BC 9440149468
Asifabad M SANTOSH MPTC BC 9010889909
Asifabad M LAXMI MPTC BC 930743145
Asifabad CHINNAKOTA PUSHPALATHA MPTC BC 9542367937
Asifabad choudari gopal MPTC BC 7659926294
Asifabad FAISAL MPTC MINORITY 9848466786
Asifabad A SUGUNAKAR MPTC OC 9848751045
Asifabad CH LAXMI MPTC SC 9949611090
Asifabad M NARAYANA MPTC SC 7842837548
Asifabad K KAPILA MPTC ST 8125878133
Asifabad ISLAVATH RAGHUNATH MPTC ST 9618751883
Asifabad kumram bithri bai MPTC ST 8179048305
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Post Top Ad