Atmakur (M) Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Nalgonda District in Telangana State TET,DSC,Deecet,PGECET,LAWCET,ICET,PECET,EDCET,EAMCET,ECET,Results,Meeseva,Aadhaar,Ration card,Voter id,RTA,EC,Land Records MeesevaTs.in

Latest Updates

Post Top Ad

Monday, March 16, 2015

Atmakur (M) Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Atmakur (M) Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Nalgonda District in Telangana State
Atmakur (M) D.Narsiha Chary MPTC BC 9849705789
Atmakur (M) P.Sravanthi MPTC BC 9908558386
Atmakur (M) P.Hemalatha MPTC BC 9989499978
Atmakur (M) NARSAMMA RAJABOINA MPTC BC 9502548338
Atmakur (M) P.madar goud MPTC BC 9866735430
Atmakur (M) A.ANJIREDDY MPTC OC 96620722
Atmakur (M) K.Anuradha MPTC OC 9441581569
Atmakur (M) S.Balnarsaiah MPTC SC 9000112597
Atmakur (M) M.Laxmamma MPTC SC 9502619162
Change of mobile number to send e-mail id ...plnarayana4u@gmail.com

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Post Top Ad