Sunday, March 15, 2015

Balkonda Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Nizamabad District in Telangana State

Balkonda Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Nizamabad District in Telangana State
Balkonda JAGAN SERIYALA MPTC BC 9440594827
Balkonda CHILUKA GOPAL MPTC BC 9440227565
Balkonda PODAKANTI KAMALA MPTC BC 9553870426
Balkonda RAJAMANI MEDDELA MPTC BC 9908177188
Balkonda TEDDU CHINNA LAXMI MPTC BC 8499995670
Balkonda AREPALLI DEVAYEE MPTC BC 994893658
Balkonda HIMABINDU ABBAGONI MPTC BC 9705475725
Balkonda TAHASIN SULTANA MPTC BC 9666787011
Balkonda PENTU GANGADHAR MPTC BC 9000741978
Balkonda REKULAPALLI RAJANNA MPTC BC 9491006911
Balkonda RAJESHWAR MITTAPALLI MPTC OC 9848550055
Balkonda KASIREDDY BHOJAVVA MPTC OC 9440038427
Balkonda SALIGANTI NARSING MPTC OC 9441728663
Balkonda ODNALA RAMAKRISHNA MPTC OC 9505045165
Balkonda SAYAMMA JAKKA MPTC OC 9989800767
Balkonda RUMA KALEEM MPTC OC 9440473917
Balkonda GADEPALLI RAJENDHAR MPTC OC 9440440377
Balkonda KOTA SAROJA MPTC SC 9618721285
Balkonda MADUGULA NAGALAXMI MPTC SC 9701379024
Balkonda NIRMALA CHITYALA MPTC SC 9010609023
Balkonda BADDI LAHARI MPTC ST 9963678280
Change of mobile number to send e-mail id ...plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top