Wednesday, March 18, 2015

Bhoothpur Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State

Bhoothpur Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State
Bhoothpur GODUGU ANJANEYULU MPTC BC 9966996638
Bhoothpur KOTHAKURVA NARSIMMULU MPTC BC 9848663578
Bhoothpur K.PADMA MPTC BC 9701159395
Bhoothpur MALLAMMA MPTC BC 9440569389
Bhoothpur MUKTHARUNNISA BEGUM MPTC MINORITY 9160127807
Bhoothpur SARITHA MPTC OC 9848805319
Bhoothpur L.MANJULA MPTC OC 994847113
Bhoothpur JANAKI MPTC OC 9948522421
Bhoothpur BEDINI NARSIMMULU MPTC SC 9505290226
Bhoothpur I.PADMA MPTC SC 9032523895
Bhoothpur MUDAVATH RAMESH CHANDAR MPTC ST 9704910977
Bhoothpur KAMALAMMA MPTC ST 9550518569
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top