Monday, March 16, 2015

Choutuppal Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Choutuppal Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Nalgonda District in Telangana State
Choutuppal DASOJU SUDHARANI MPTC BC 9848529432
Choutuppal BATTAPOTHU KARUNA MPTC BC 9912160344
Choutuppal PALLE RAMDAS GOUD MPTC BC 9010201256
Choutuppal BADUGU MANEMMA MPTC BC 9848048435
Choutuppal GOSHIKA SUMATHI MPTC BC 9247476862
Choutuppal BATHULA VARALAXMI MPTC BC 9848178482
Choutuppal BATTHULA SHANKARAIAH MPTC BC 9848187250
Choutuppal BADDAM ANJAIAH MPTC BC 9912394630
Choutuppal KONDURU VASANTHA MPTC BC 9177473819
Choutuppal BATHARAJU ANDALU MPTC BC 9948457726
Choutuppal KONDA YADHAGIRI MPTC BC 9032828281
Choutuppal KASARLA SRINIVAS REDDY MPTC OC 9948872546
Choutuppal KANDHI JANGAMMA MPTC OC 9848310035
Choutuppal CHINTHALA BHUPAL REDDY MPTC OC 9490098386
Choutuppal BURUGU KRISHNA REDDY MPTC OC 9848841482
Choutuppal BURRI MANJULA MPTC OC 9848410908
Choutuppal NARSIMHA MALKAPURAM MPTC SC 998963064
Choutuppal BALAGONI NARSAMMA MPTC SC 9948267435
Choutuppal PITTLA SHANKARAMMA MPTC SC 9010972927
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top