DUBBAK Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Medak District in Telangana State

DUBBAK Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Medak District in Telangana State
DUBBAK Bandari Laxmi MPTC BC 9949330216
DUBBAK Putta Shadul Swami MPTC BC 9704574448
DUBBAK Donthagouni Vijaya MPTC BC 9849429250
DUBBAK Akkala Lavanya MPTC BC 957367650
DUBBAK pathuri Srinivas MPTC BC 9848926296
DUBBAK Parsa Yadagiri MPTC BC 9959801160
DUBBAK Agani Yellavva MPTC BC 9652216947
DUBBAK Chandiri Sanjeeva Reddy MPTC OC 9704614822
DUBBAK Gaddam Laxminarasavva MPTC SC 9963275078
DUBBAK Aska Rajaiah MPTC SC 9618990346
DUBBAK Pastham Laxmi MPTC SC 9494557733
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Labels:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

[blogger]

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget