Saturday, March 14, 2015

Gandeed Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List RangaReddy District in Telangana State

Gandeed Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
RangaReddy District in Telangana State
Gandeed Devanolla Sathyamma MPTC BC 9492989994
Gandeed G. Renuka MPTC BC 9502376752
Gandeed M. Janardhan Goud MPTC BC 9866387304
Gandeed T. Ramalingamma MPTC BC 9441696286
Gandeed S.Ramaiah MPTC BC 9959652756
Gandeed Chakali Srinivas MPTC BC 949298994
Gandeed Akbar MPTC BC 9912273839
Gandeed Nagarigari Radhika MPTC BC 9966072222
Gandeed D.Mohan Reddy MPTC OC 9948845252
Gandeed B.Chennamma MPTC SC 9440128348
Gandeed M. Ashaiah MPTC SC 9542843173
Gandeed M.Manjula MPTC SC 944190398
Gandeed K.Sahithi Raj MPTC ST 9676227747
Gandeed K. Sunitha MPTC ST 9908173607
Gandeed L. Saroja MPTC ST 9505594109
Gandeed Anithabai MPTC ST 960380061
Gandeed D.Rukmini MPTC ST 9581876656
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top