Tuesday, March 17, 2015

JINNARAM Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Medak District in Telangana State

JINNARAM Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List
 Medak District in Telangana State

JINNARAM Laxmagouni Sunitha MPTC BC 9948491681
JINNARAM Suraram Manjula MPTC BC 9949706311
JINNARAM Sommagoni Hrika MPTC BC 9989190149
JINNARAM Vadde Krishna MPTC BC 9573606829
JINNARAM Teegala Latha MPTC BC 9989238446
JINNARAM Bhashettygari Raju MPTC BC 9490447655
JINNARAM Smt. Gokari Kalavathi MPTC BC 9391129554
JINNARAM Abhishetty Narayana MPTC BC 9848408616
JINNARAM Jangam Manjula MPTC BC 9440522070
JINNARAM Pottipally Beeraiah Yadav MPTC BC 9901898806
JINNARAM Md. Muneer MPTC BC 9849613133
JINNARAM Edigandula Krishnam Raju MPTC BC 9912076859
JINNARAM Mohmadabad Pramila MPTC BC 3866362542
JINNARAM Bheemanaplly Yadaiah MPTC BC 9846675651
JINNARAM Ragala Laxmi Naidu MPTC BC 9959735620
JINNARAM Sarvasri KOLAN RAVINDER REDDY MPTC OC 9849375502
JINNARAM Smt.Maddi Kalyani MPTC OC 9866933983
JINNARAM Saddi Praveena MPTC OC 9985249992
JINNARAM Chimmula Lalitha MPTC OC 9440663620
JINNARAM Smt Anthireddygari Lakshmi MPTC OC 9010000005
JINNARAM Anthireddygari Srinivas Reddy MPTC OC 8008764444
JINNARAM Patlolla Sridevi MPTC OC 994813353
JINNARAM Maddula Premalatha MPTC OC 9985474274
JINNARAM Aroori Ratnam MPTC SC 9989954776
JINNARAM Thudum Prabhakar MPTC SC 9948085779
JINNARAM Tonta Suguna MPTC SC 9948103048
JINNARAM Yerukala Mallesha MPTC ST 8142693395
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top