Kamareddy Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Nizamabad District in Telangana State

Kamareddy Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Nizamabad District in Telangana State 

Kamareddy Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Nizamabad District in Telangana State

 
Kamareddy Gangadhar Rao Hanmanth Gari MPTC BC 9441302323
Kamareddy Sujatha Garigae MPTC BC 9440125251
Kamareddy M. Shnakar MPTC BC 9441060407
Kamareddy B. Rekha MPTC BC 9848762008
Kamareddy Jajav Shankar Rao MPTC BC 9866197182
Kamareddy Dharmagoni Laxmi MPTC BC 9912217262
Kamareddy Kashimbee MPTC MINORITY 9010143328
Kamareddy Nimma Vijay Kumar MPTC OC 9849164560
Kamareddy Eluri Bal Raju MPTC SC 995107543
Kamareddy Kotturi Gangavva MPTC SC 9441316223
Kamareddy Laxmi Islavath MPTC ST 9848534612
Change of mobile number to send e-mail id ...plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Information provided free of cost by www.meesevats.in is collected from various sources such as notifications, statements and any other sources or any one of them, offered by organizations, periodicals, websites, portals or their representatives. Users must seek authentic clarification from the respective official sources for confirmation. www.Meesevats.in will not be responsible for errors in the information provided, or inconvenience to the readers thereon...

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

[blogger]

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget