Sunday, March 15, 2015

Kamareddy Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Nizamabad District in Telangana State

Kamareddy Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Nizamabad District in Telangana State
Kamareddy Gangadhar Rao Hanmanth Gari MPTC BC 9441302323
Kamareddy Sujatha Garigae MPTC BC 9440125251
Kamareddy M. Shnakar MPTC BC 9441060407
Kamareddy B. Rekha MPTC BC 9848762008
Kamareddy Jajav Shankar Rao MPTC BC 9866197182
Kamareddy Dharmagoni Laxmi MPTC BC 9912217262
Kamareddy Kashimbee MPTC MINORITY 9010143328
Kamareddy Nimma Vijay Kumar MPTC OC 9849164560
Kamareddy Eluri Bal Raju MPTC SC 995107543
Kamareddy Kotturi Gangavva MPTC SC 9441316223
Kamareddy Laxmi Islavath MPTC ST 9848534612
Change of mobile number to send e-mail id ...plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top