Kataram Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Karimnagar District in Telangana State

Kataram Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List
 Karimnagar District in Telangana State 
Kataram Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Karimnagar District in Telangana State



Kataram Kosari Bhaskar MPTC BC 9866982054
Kataram Bandi Swarupa MPTC BC 9440988581
Kataram Aithe Premalatha MPTC OC 9866877997
Kataram Nadipalli Narsimha rao MPTC OC 9908047913
Kataram Bandam Vijayalaxmi MPTC OC 9849003790
Kataram Potla Bakkamma MPTC SC 879022864
Kataram Kummari Ashok MPTC SC 9848777071
Kataram Page Sumalatha MPTC SC 9490864714
Kataram Panthakani Sammiah MPTC SC 9440764437
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Information provided free of cost by www.meesevats.in is collected from various sources such as notifications, statements and any other sources or any one of them, offered by organizations, periodicals, websites, portals or their representatives. Users must seek authentic clarification from the respective official sources for confirmation. www.Meesevats.in will not be responsible for errors in the information provided, or inconvenience to the readers thereon...

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

[blogger]

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget