Friday, March 20, 2015

Kataram Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Karimnagar District in Telangana State

Kataram Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List
 Karimnagar District in Telangana State 



Kataram Kosari Bhaskar MPTC BC 9866982054
Kataram Bandi Swarupa MPTC BC 9440988581
Kataram Aithe Premalatha MPTC OC 9866877997
Kataram Nadipalli Narsimha rao MPTC OC 9908047913
Kataram Bandam Vijayalaxmi MPTC OC 9849003790
Kataram Potla Bakkamma MPTC SC 879022864
Kataram Kummari Ashok MPTC SC 9848777071
Kataram Page Sumalatha MPTC SC 9490864714
Kataram Panthakani Sammiah MPTC SC 9440764437
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top