Saturday, March 21, 2015

Kerameri Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Adilabad District in Telangana State

Kerameri Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List
 Adilabad District in Telangana State


Kerameri Vadai Sevantha bai MPTC BC 9492046134
Kerameri Iftekar Ahmad Deshmukh MPTC BC 9492046134
Kerameri Kamble Konda Bai MPTC SC 9422568766
Kerameri Madavi Raju MPTC ST 998933779
Kerameri kumram Jangu Bai MPTC ST 9618461220
Kerameri Kursinga Radha Bai MPTC ST 8500235359
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top