Kerameri Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Adilabad District in Telangana State

Kerameri Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List
 Adilabad District in Telangana State
Kerameri Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Adilabad District in Telangana State


Kerameri Vadai Sevantha bai MPTC BC 9492046134
Kerameri Iftekar Ahmad Deshmukh MPTC BC 9492046134
Kerameri Kamble Konda Bai MPTC SC 9422568766
Kerameri Madavi Raju MPTC ST 998933779
Kerameri kumram Jangu Bai MPTC ST 9618461220
Kerameri Kursinga Radha Bai MPTC ST 8500235359
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Information provided free of cost by www.meesevats.in is collected from various sources such as notifications, statements and any other sources or any one of them, offered by organizations, periodicals, websites, portals or their representatives. Users must seek authentic clarification from the respective official sources for confirmation. www.Meesevats.in will not be responsible for errors in the information provided, or inconvenience to the readers thereon...

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

[blogger]

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget