Thursday, March 12, 2015

Khammam District Officer Mobile Numbers List Telangana State

Khammam District Officer Mobile Nos
1 Joint Collector K Surendra Mohan 9440333222
2 Mukya Kaarya Nirvahana Adhikari R. Jaya Prakash Narayan 9440906933
3 District Revenue Officer J Shiva Srinivas 9849906079
4 Mukya Pranalika Adhikari KVK Ratna Babu 9849901404
5 Project Director-D.R.D.A Srinivasa Naik 8978604987
6 P.D-Dwama V Venkata Narasaiah 9849903756
7 E.D (S.C District Girijana Samkshema Adhikari) M Saraswathi 9490957033
8 E.D (B.C Corporation) Anjaneya Sharma 9849906024
9 Superindent Engineer (P.R) N Ganga Reddy 9490128919
10 Superindent Engineer (R.W.S) M Jagan Mohan Reddy 9959020049
11 Superindent Engineer (Irigation) K Suresh Kumar 9440802855
12 Superindent Engineer (Electricity) K Tirumala Rao 9440811505
13 Superindent Engineer (R & B) P Satish 9440818036
14 District Health Officer Dr B Bhanu Prakash 9849902517
15 Panchayati Officer R. Jaya Prakash Narayan 9440906933
16 Minority Samkshema Ahikari M Takwabas Ahmed 9849901147
17 District Education Officer K Ravindranath Reddy 9849909122
18 Deputy Director (Vayojana Vidya) M Ananda Ratnakumar 9849909222
19 Assistent Director (Vikalangula Shaka) V Munnaiah 9000013642
20 P.D Shishu Samkshema Shaka D Sukhajivan Babu 9440814441
21 Rajeev Vidya Mission B Srinivas 9849909145
22 Agriculture Director B.D. Bhaskar Rao 8886614400
23 Others-Joint Director ( ANIMAL HUSBANDARY) Anjaiah 9989997339
24 Others-Additional Joint Collector K.Babu Rao 8008090505
25 Others-Project Director (MEPMA) B.Venu Manohar Rao 9701385465
26 Others-Project Director (Housing) V.Bhaskar 7799721167
27 Others-Executive Director (SC Corporation) Y.Seetamahalaxmi 9849905989
28 Others-Deputy Director (Social Welfare) J.R.Laxmi Devi 9849904532
29 Others-Assistant Director (Fisharies) V.Srinivasa Rao 9440814753
30 Others-Assistant Director (Horticulture-) J.Mariyanna 8374449065
31 Others-Project Director (MIP) N.Sukender Reddy 8374449921
32 Others-District Tourisam Officer B.Suman Chakravarthy 9440816081
33 Others-Asst.Director (Survey and Land Record) V.Ramu 9866167367
34 Others-General Manager (District Industries) Srinivasa Naik 9949359339
35 Others-Assistant Director (Mines and Geology) S.Venkat Reddy 9440817731
36 Others-Cunservator of Forest Officer P.Ananda Mohan 872224481
37 Others-Assistant Director (Marketing) K.Chowdary Reddy 9505517207
38 Others-Superintendent Engineer (Dummugudem) B.Bhaskar Naik 9849986063
39 Others-Superintendent of Police A.V.Ranganadh 9494597531
40 Others-Assistant Director (Horticulture-) K.Suryanarayana 8374449066
41 Others-Deputy Director (Ground Water) Y.Seshaiah 9393148088
42 Others-Chief Executive Officer (SETKHAM K.Ajay Kumar 8949909068
43 Others-District Manager (NEDCAP) Prasad 9000550974
44 Others-Superintendent Engineer (NSP O and M) Sanyasi Naidu 9440802855
45 Others-Development Officer (K and V.I.Board) G.Saidha 9676373887
46 Project Officer Divya 9959984554
47 Others-Executive Director (Minorities) M.Thaquabus Ahmad 9849901147
48 Others-District Minority Welfare Officer R.Kumudini Singh 9963478960
49 Others-Regional Manager (APSRTC) Ch.Ajay Kumar 9959225953
50 Others-Regional Transport Officer Mohd Abdul Mohaimin 9849608569
51 Others-Lead Bank Manager M.Srinivas 9849323111
52 Others-District Civil Supply Officer M.Gowri Shankar 9849906091
53 Others-District Public Relation Officer (AD) M.Venkateswara Prasad 9949351651
54 Others-Assistant Director (Sericulture) K.Bhavani 9666699205
55 Others-Dy.Director (Diary Development Corporation) K.Ravikumar 9440161121
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top