Wednesday, March 18, 2015

Kodair Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State

Kodair Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List
 Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State
Kodair Krishnaiah Goud MPTC BC 9963715781
Kodair K.Lalitha MPTC BC 9440674760
Kodair Golla Salamma MPTC BC 8186084175
Kodair B.Srinivasulu MPTC BC 9849148686
Kodair Sharada MPTC BC 9059317000
Kodair S.Pallavi MPTC OC 967674334
Kodair Aadi Chennamma MPTC SC 9440553105
Kodair Balamma MPTC SC 8978833651
Kodair Karre Laxmi MPTC SC 9985042095
Kodair Lavudya Jamili MPTC ST 9640233655
Kodair Balu MPTC ST 9908925964
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top