Saturday, March 14, 2015

Kulkacharla Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List RangaReddy District in Telangana State

Kulkacharla Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
RangaReddy District in Telangana State
Kulkacharla VARAVALA ANJILAIAH MPTC BC 7306938438
Kulkacharla MALE KRISHNAIAH MPTC BC 9440370814
Kulkacharla EEDIGA NARSIMULU MPTC BC 9848017508
Kulkacharla DESHMUKH LAVANYA MPTC BC 9959864059
Kulkacharla MUDDANGULA RAMULAMMA MPTC BC 9000197497
Kulkacharla TELUGU CHINNA RAMULU MPTC BC 9652785418
Kulkacharla VARLA ANUSUYA MPTC BC 9490262390
Kulkacharla KAVALI SANTHOSHA MPTC BC 9666939889
Kulkacharla GUNDEMALLA SANDHYA MPTC OC 9441459075
Kulkacharla KARANAM PRAHLADH RAO MPTC OC 9440768809
Kulkacharla M RAMKRISHNA REDDY MPTC OC 9989069336
Kulkacharla KARRE SATHYAMMA MPTC SC 9912107318
Kulkacharla KOSGI VENKATAIAH MPTC SC 9441282319
Kulkacharla BALYA MPTC ST 980576691
Kulkacharla LAMBADI PENTAMMA MPTC ST 9666859456
Kulkacharla KATRAVATH BUDDAMMA MPTC ST 9640903378
Kulkacharla N LAXMI MPTC ST 9912219276
Kulkacharla VISLAVATH NANDINI MPTC ST 9441423924
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top