Luxettipet Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Adilabad District in Telangana State

Luxettipet Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List
 Adilabad District in Telangana State
Luxettipet Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Adilabad District in Telangana State


Luxettipet Manchikatla Nirosha MPTC BC 9949218141
Luxettipet Ragula Rajesham MPTC BC 9849365967
Luxettipet Mettu Kalyani MPTC BC 9849232698
Luxettipet Gadikoppula Vajra MPTC BC 9701992592
Luxettipet Gadusu Swapna MPTC BC 9849420911
Luxettipet Veltapu Sunitha MPTC BC 8374785196
Luxettipet Karukuri Madhu MPTC BC 9912411504
Luxettipet Anumala Padma MPTC BC 9704454504
Luxettipet Sd. Shahid Ali MPTC MINORITY 9885695786
Luxettipet Babberi Rajeshwari MPTC SC 789335178
Luxettipet Golkonda Bhulaxmi MPTC SC 8374122602
Luxettipet Madipelly Rajalingu MPTC SC 9908271669
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Information provided free of cost by www.meesevats.in is collected from various sources such as notifications, statements and any other sources or any one of them, offered by organizations, periodicals, websites, portals or their representatives. Users must seek authentic clarification from the respective official sources for confirmation. www.Meesevats.in will not be responsible for errors in the information provided, or inconvenience to the readers thereon...

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

[blogger]

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget