Tuesday, March 17, 2015

MPP Mobile Numbers List Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State

MPP Mobile Numbers List Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State
Achampeta M.Parvathalu MPP BC 9704894471
Addakal B.Kamalamma MPP BC 9440034615
Aiza S.Sundaraju MPP SC 8897109333
Alampur K.SHAMSHAD BEGUM MPP BC 9985894878
Amangal T LALITHA MPP BC 9440126994
Amrabad M.Ramachandramma MPP BC 9966452976
Atmakur SRI.M.SRIDHAR GOUD MPP BC 7893212586
Balanagar VADLA BHAGYAMMA MPP BC 9441168205
Balmoor K.Karnaker Rao MPP OC 9652967575
Bhoothpur SATTUR SUKANYA MPP BC 8519954389
Bijinapalle Addula Ramulu MPP SC 9440325574
Bomraspeta M.Mangamma MPP BC 9492356347
Chinna Chinta Kunta smt.J.Kranthi MPP SC 9441112714
Damaragidda pedda kistappa MPP BC 7893352173
Devarkadara E V GOPAL MPP BC 9966743999
Dhanwada Shashikala MPP BC 9885531953
Dharur shanthi MPP SC 9959665440
Doulatabad Narsingbansingh MPP BC 9704354666
Farooqnagar A. Bujji MPP ST 9849900639
Gadwal MA SUBHAN MPP MINORITY 9912664786
Ghanpur K.Krishnanaik MPP ST 9440454830
Ghattu SUNITHAMMA MPP SC 9701928980
Gopalpeta MALLEPALLI JANAKI RAM REDDY MPP OC 9866047799
Hanwada GUMMUGADALA VIJAYALAXMI MPP BC 9985873405
Itikyal K.Hanumanthu Reddy MPP OC 9440297849
Kalwakurthy L.Rameswaramma MPP OC 950562125
Keshampeta V.Laxmamma MPP BC 9505836940
Kodair K.RAM MOHAN RAO MPP OC 9440507966
Kodangal KANNAM DAYAKAR REDDY MPP BC 9848174791
Koilkonda Boyini Swapna MPP BC 9705423691
Kollapur Y CHINNA NIRANJAN RAO MPP OC 9849163683
Kondurg AVULA GAYATHRI MPP BC 9849225747
Kosgi N.Prathap Reddy MPP BC 9440232034
Kothakota Smt Guntha Mounika MPP OC 9848162409
Kothur Manchanpally Shivashankar goud MPP BC 9703118999
Lingal CHERLA MANJULA MPP BC 8464956250
Maddur B Sangeetha MPP BC 834107554
Madgul J JAIPAL MPP ST 9542863309
Maganoor Smt. Anjanamma Patil MPP BC 9342711804
Mahbubnagar G SAVITHRI MPP BC 9912177249
Makthal PADMAMMA MPP BC 9493231129
Maldakal SAVARAMMA MPP BC 7382636086
Manopadu E JAYAMMA MPP BC 9948295017
Midjil Deepa MPP OC 9951570099
Nagar Kurnool B.Shanthamma MPP SC 9948446919
Narayanpet MANEMMA MPP SC 9494137945
Narva CHUKKA MANEMMA MPP BC 9000244645
Nawabpet Korrlla Srinaiah MPP SC 9849766451
Pangal K.Venkatesh MPP BC 9704025399
Pebbair P. PADMAVATHI MPP BC 9949210412
Peddakothapalle V Venkateshwar Rao MPP OC 9440681167
Peddamandadi DAYAKAR MPP SC 9912538357
Tadoor K Sudha Rani MPP OC 9985254845
Talakondapalle LAXMIDEVI MPP SC 9951516366
Telkapalle SURABHI HYMAVATHI MPP OC 9908136606
Thimmajipeta jayalaxmi MPP ST 0
Uppununthala Aruna MPP OC 9948197457
Utkoor PADMAVATHI MPP SC 9440843052
Vangoor M.Bhagyalaxmi MPP OC 9441193142
Veepangandla Smt E.Lavanya MPP BC 9440848087
Veldanda KOPPU RAJA SEKHAR MPP SC 8008276888
Waddepalle N.SUJATHA MPP BC 9494388999
Wanaparthy M.Senkar Naik MPP ST 9848295493
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top