Tuesday, March 17, 2015

MPP Mobile Numbers List Medak District in Telangana State

MPP Mobile Numbers List Medak District in Telangana State
ALLADURG Ramgari Indira MPP OC 9989262864
ANDOLE Chilakanti Vijayalaxmi MPP BC 9440937610
CHEGUNTA ALLI RAMA MPP OC 9885598434
CHINNAKODUR Sri Kura Manikya Reddy MPP OC 9949722225
DOULTHABAD Abbagouni.Mangamma MPP BC 9666750829
DUBBAK Ryakam Padma MPP SC 998921359
GAJWEL Yeleshwaram Chinna Mallaiah MPP SC 7416943471
HATHNOORA N.Mallamma MPP BC 9666554421
JAGDEVPUR Erra Renuka MPP SC 8374156202
JHARASANGAM Smt.Boggula Sangeetha MPP BC 9849960485
KALHER lambadi jamuna MPP ST 9550443187
KANGTI RAMARAO MPP ST 9505620400
KOHIR Jampala.Anitha MPP BC 9010042466
KONDAPAK ANANTHULA PADMA NARENDER MPP BC 9866655292
KONDAPUR Myakam Vittal MPP BC 9441065327
KOWDIPALLI CH PadmaNarsimhaReddy MPP OC 9989741679
KULCHARAM Arige Rajini MPP BC 9441762555
MANOOR Laximi MPP ST 9493459921
MEDAK Kothapally Laxmi MPP BC 9392023555
MIRDODDI Panjala Kavitha MPP BC 9440419180
MULUGU Bayyannagari Venkat Ram Reddy MPP OC 994999103
MUNIPALLI P Eshwaramma MPP BC 9052217788
NANGNUR Japa Srikanth Reddy MPP OC 9440494464
NARAYANKHED SRI P SANJEEVREDDY MPP OC 9440036367
NARSAPUR G.SrinivasGoud MPP BC 9440238619
NYALKAL Smt. Kamala bai Patil MPP BC 6656356967
PAPANNAPET Songa Pavitra MPP BC 9989936802
PATANCHERU Golla Srishailam Yadav MPP BC 9440222072
PULKAL Bhusannagari Roopareddy MPP OC 9866984444
RAIKODE B Venkat Rao MPP BC 9441721508
RAMACHANDRAPURAM NALAKANTI YADAGIRI YADAV MPP BC 9849094817
RAMAYAMPET Smt. Putti Vijayalaxmi MPP BC 9550400685
REGODE SMT NALACHARU MAMATHA MPP BC 9866838036
SADASIVAPET Koduri Ravinder MPP BC 9440360277
SANGAREDDY B.Balamani MPP SC 9989118375
SHANKARAMPET(A) RAINI SANGAMESHWAR MPP BC 9989128668
SHANKARAMPET(R) Karre Krupavathi MPP SC 9010486596
SHIVAMPET Kallori Harikrishna MPP BC 9866262240
SIDDIPET ERRA YADAIAH MPP SC 9177356424
TEKMAL Sardhana Anjamma MPP SC 9652888964
THOGUTTA Ganta Renuka Ravindar MPP SC 9866328050
TOOPRAN GUMMADI SRINIVAS MPP BC 9440487307
WARGAL smt.Gaddameedi Kalavathi MPP BC 9989556789
YELDURTHI Smt. Siddireddygari Sunita MPP OC 9948601553
ZAHIRABAD R.Chiranjivi Prasad MPP SC 9849375244
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top