Sunday, March 15, 2015

Sadasivanagar Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Nizamabad District in Telangana State

Sadasivanagar Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Nizamabad District in Telangana State
Sadasivanagar Smt.Janaki Paidi MPTC BC 9701730666
Sadasivanagar Mutyala Bheeraiah MPTC BC 9441316290
Sadasivanagar Laxmi Doudaveni MPTC BC 901402118
Sadasivanagar Golla Mallesham MPTC BC 9908804207
Sadasivanagar Jadav Gopinath MPTC BC 9948222952
Sadasivanagar Kanukanti Rajender MPTC BC 9963840485
Sadasivanagar Vanitha Mogulla MPTC BC 9705676021
Sadasivanagar Yadhagiri Namala MPTC BC 9441071173
Sadasivanagar Shetti Latha MPTC BC 9491738821
Sadasivanagar Ravinder Katipally MPTC OC 9440004162
Sadasivanagar Narsimulu Asa MPTC SC 9533704009
Sadasivanagar Suddala Laxmi MPTC SC 9959913128
Sadasivanagar Gandhari Savitha MPTC SC 9493662481
Sadasivanagar Katroth Nankubai MPTC ST 9948432758
Change Of Mobile Number to Send e Mail Id plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top