Friday, March 13, 2015

Shayampet Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Warangal District in Telangana State

Shayampet Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List
Warangal District in Telangana State
Shayampet RAVI KANDAKATLA MPTC 9849756912
Shayampet THADKA SRILATHA MPTC 9949290162
Shayampet BUTTI RAMESH MPTC 9603486364
Shayampet BAGGI RAMESH MPTC 953349400
Shayampet RAMSETTI LATHA MPTC 9394717207
Shayampet SHAIK ANEEFAA MPTC 9848436322
Shayampet KAVITHA DUDHIPALA MPTC 9849363800
Shayampet MADHARAM MARIYA MPTC 9505887898
Shayampet KOMMULA BHASKAR MPTC 9959779077
Shayampet BOMMAKANTI SUJATHA MPTC 9640597859
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top