Friday, March 20, 2015

Sirsilla Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Karimnagar District in Telangana State

Sirsilla Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Karimnagar District in Telangana State


Sirsilla PONNAM NAGARANI MPTC BC 9966622380
Sirsilla SURA DEVARAJ MPTC BC 9449604536
Sirsilla PADIGELA MANASA MPTC BC 986666821
Sirsilla BOINI SRINIVAS MPTC BC 9440544182
Sirsilla NANDAGIRI NARSAIAH MPTC BC 9676844590
Sirsilla VELPULA PADMA MPTC BC 9490256954
Sirsilla BURRA MALLIKARJUN MPTC BC 9908755396
Sirsilla MANTHRI KALYANI MPTC BC 9948310582
Sirsilla SADA SHANKAR MPTC BC 944927739
Sirsilla KODURI BHASKAR MPTC BC 9959048437
Sirsilla ANKARAPU ANITHA MPTC BC 9849533311
Sirsilla PONNAM KANALAXMI MPTC OC 9704943607
Sirsilla JUPALLI SRILATHA MPTC OC 9440440812
Sirsilla ASANI MAMATHA MPTC OC 9177250391
Sirsilla DADIGELA KAMALABAI MPTC OC 9396920020
Sirsilla NARMETA BABU MPTC SC 9848179205
Sirsilla EDLA LAXMI MPTC SC 9440215088
Sirsilla SILIVERI PADMA MPTC SC 9849994944
Sirsilla SHYAGA DEVENDER MPTC SC 9160919007
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top