Veenavanka Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Karimnagar District in Telangana State

Veenavanka Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Karimnagar District in Telangana State


Veenavanka Nallagoni Sarojana MPTC BC 9849229630
Veenavanka Ailaveni padma MPTC BC 9866564030
Veenavanka Gellu Padma MPTC BC 9849105529
Veenavanka Puppala Raghu MPTC BC 9989558658
Veenavanka Kolipaka Komuraiah MPTC BC 9908296586
Veenavanka Nallagoni Ramesh MPTC BC 9908332077
Veenavanka Gottemukkula Premalatha MPTC OC 9866992397
Veenavanka Gangadi Soujanya MPTC OC 9959035343
Veenavanka Karra Vijaya MPTC OC 9394340206
Veenavanka Thandra Shankaraiah MPTC SC 900965344
Veenavanka Avala Manemma MPTC SC 9849538813
Veenavanka Kvvampally Saritha MPTC SC 9849781437
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

[blogger]

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget