Thursday, March 19, 2015

Veepangandla Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State

Veepangandla Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
Mahabubnagar District in Telangana State

Veepangandla Sri Ramaswamy goud MPTC BC 9553732948
Veepangandla Sri M.Srinivasulu MPTC BC 8374500817
Veepangandla Smt Pushpalatha MPTC BC 9849544141
Veepangandla Smt J.aruna MPTC BC 970537668
Veepangandla Smt B.Jayamma MPTC BC 9573813052
Veepangandla Smt J.Maheshwari MPTC BC 9441167485
Veepangandla Smt K.Sujatha MPTC BC 9177015482
Veepangandla Smt AnanthaRani MPTC BC 9553772888
Veepangandla Smt P.Narayanamma MPTC OC 9989392767
Veepangandla Sri B.Narsihma Reddy MPTC OC 8008534265
Veepangandla Smt D.Sheshamma MPTC SC 8096662298
Veepangandla Sri S.Singotam MPTC SC 9963356885
Veepangandla Smt Narsamma MPTC SC 8096409544
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top