Tuesday, March 17, 2015

Vemulapalle Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Vemulapalle Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List
 Nalgonda District in Telangana State
Vemulapalle Y.Saidulu MPTC BC 9866679052
Vemulapalle T. Arjun MPTC BC 9985011438
Vemulapalle K. Yashoda MPTC BC 9618359517
Vemulapalle Ch.Padma MPTC BC 9848746426
Vemulapalle P.Padma MPTC BC 9849189081
Vemulapalle B. Aruna MPTC OC 9963523889
Vemulapalle D. Sriram reddy MPTC OC 977511265
Vemulapalle G. Pushpalatha MPTC OC 9247257705
Vemulapalle A. Narsaiah MPTC SC 9705932781
Vemulapalle P.Satyavathi MPTC SC 9885442802
Vemulapalle B.Yashoda MPTC SC 9705782397
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top