Vemulapalle Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Nalgonda District in Telangana State

Vemulapalle Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List
 Nalgonda District in Telangana State
Vemulapalle Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List Nalgonda District in Telangana State
Vemulapalle Y.Saidulu MPTC BC 9866679052
Vemulapalle T. Arjun MPTC BC 9985011438
Vemulapalle K. Yashoda MPTC BC 9618359517
Vemulapalle Ch.Padma MPTC BC 9848746426
Vemulapalle P.Padma MPTC BC 9849189081
Vemulapalle B. Aruna MPTC OC 9963523889
Vemulapalle D. Sriram reddy MPTC OC 977511265
Vemulapalle G. Pushpalatha MPTC OC 9247257705
Vemulapalle A. Narsaiah MPTC SC 9705932781
Vemulapalle P.Satyavathi MPTC SC 9885442802
Vemulapalle B.Yashoda MPTC SC 9705782397
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
Information provided free of cost by www.meesevats.in is collected from various sources such as notifications, statements and any other sources or any one of them, offered by organizations, periodicals, websites, portals or their representatives. Users must seek authentic clarification from the respective official sources for confirmation. www.Meesevats.in will not be responsible for errors in the information provided, or inconvenience to the readers thereon...

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

[blogger]

MKRdezign

Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *

Powered by Blogger.
Javascript DisablePlease Enable Javascript To See All Widget