Wednesday, June 17, 2015

Enkuru Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Khammam District in Telangana State

Enkuru Mandal MPTC | ZPTC Member | MPP | Vice-President Mobile Numbers Khammam District in Telangana State
 
Enkuru KOPELA SHYAMALA ZPTC Member 9441836260
Enkuru KOMMURI VENKATESWARLU MPTC 9908223275
Enkuru VARASANKARA PRASAD MPTC 9441978482
Enkuru GODITHI SUHASINI MPTC 9441319539
Enkuru MEDA DHARMA RAO MPTC 965295299
Enkuru CHERUKUPALLI SUNEETHA MPTC 9000307468
Enkuru BHUKYA ATCHI MPTC 9676399512
Enkuru AREM VARALAXMI MPTC 9550346898
Enkuru BHUKYA LALAMMA MPTC 9010151434
Enkuru BANOTHU MADHAVI MPTC 9848996389
Enkuru BANOTHU VIJAYA MPTC 8790790689
Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top