Sunday, December 20, 2015

Basheerabad Mandal Ward members Mobile Numbers List RangaReddy District in Telangana

Basheerabad Mandal Ward members Mobile Numbers List RangaReddy District in Telangana State
 
Mandal Village Name Ward member Caste Mobile no's
Basheerabad Inderched Narayan Goud Ward member BC 9000876885
Basheerabad Inderched Manikyamma Ward member SC 9177303831
Basheerabad Inderched B.Krishna Ward member SC 9989017698
Basheerabad Inderched Sanjappa Ward member SC 9491239160
Basheerabad Inderched Anitha Ward member BC 9491239160
Basheerabad Inderched Nirmala Ward member BC 9618576142
Basheerabad Inderched M.Sridevi Ward member SC 9491855208
Basheerabad Inderched Shekar Ward member BC 9652896878
Basheerabad Inderched Bujjamma Ward member BC 9491239160
Basheerabad Basheerabad Ramu naik Ward member ST 9985380530
Basheerabad Basheerabad D Shekar Ward member SC 9701718883
Basheerabad Basheerabad B Laxman Ward member BC 9676235420
Basheerabad Basheerabad Chandramma Ward member BC 9502411502
Basheerabad Basheerabad MD Fakeerahmed Ward member OC 9959237657
Basheerabad Basheerabad Sushilamma Ward member SC 9989199157
Basheerabad Basheerabad Parameshwari bai Ward member BC 9000096751
Basheerabad Basheerabad Anitha Ward member ST 9441117893
Basheerabad Basheerabad Shahanaz begum Ward member OC 9160826292
Basheerabad Basheerabad MD Ibrahim Ward member BC 9000705373
Basheerabad Basheerabad A Shankar Prasad Ward member BC 9441205771
Basheerabad Basheerabad Padmavathi Ward member OC 8099877666
Basheerabad Basheerabad Bharathi Ward member BC 9848117891
Basheerabad Kyadgira B.Shamalamma Ward member BC 9703900567
Basheerabad Kyadgira Balamani Ward member BC 9550421175
Basheerabad Kyadgira Venkataiah Goud Ward member BC 9704191731
Basheerabad Kyadgira Yellaiah Ward member BC 9963126389
Basheerabad Kyadgira P.Srinivas Ward member BC 9550800619
Basheerabad Kyadgira Mala Manaiah Ward member SC 9177867165
Basheerabad Kyadgira TLingappa Ward member BC 9000278425
Basheerabad Jeevangi Y.Ananthappa Ward member SC 7702534552
Basheerabad Jeevangi C.Lalamma Ward member SC 9173829540
Basheerabad Jeevangi M.Gangamma Ward member BC 9705982326
Basheerabad Jeevangi E.Dastaiah Goud Ward member BC 9951647002
Basheerabad Jeevangi V.Bhimappa Ward member BC 7702534552
Basheerabad Jeevangi K.Santosamma Ward member BC 9173829540
Basheerabad Jeevangi P.Savitramma Ward member SC 7702534552
Basheerabad Jeevangi V.Bhiramma Ward member SC 9177382954
Basheerabad Jeevangi B.Narsimulu Ward member BC 8790065933
Basheerabad Manthatti Maipal Ward member BC 9642550384
Basheerabad Manthatti Deepika Ward member BC 9959236743
Basheerabad Manthatti Ramulamma Ward member BC 7799897922
Basheerabad Manthatti eerappa Ward member SC 9989280941
Basheerabad Manthatti anjilappa Ward member BC 9010634807
Basheerabad Manthatti Kamalamma Ward member SC 9703171483
Basheerabad Manthatti Rubina Begum Ward member MINORITY 9908706004
Basheerabad Manthatti Gudu sab Ward member MINORITY 9702521252
Basheerabad Manthatti Narsamma Ward member SC 8585458522
Basheerabad Reddighanapur M Pakerappa Ward member SC 9948243358
Basheerabad Reddighanapur E mutyamma Ward member BC 9247228422
Basheerabad Reddighanapur Kurva Laxmamma Ward member BC 9849353122
Basheerabad Reddighanapur K Sandappa Ward member BC 9951459244
Basheerabad Reddighanapur Vadla Gouramma Ward member BC 9247228422
Basheerabad Reddighanapur Y Kistaiah Ward member BC 9247228422
Basheerabad Reddighanapur Ameena begum Ward member BC 9247228422
Basheerabad Reddighanapur M Kistamma Ward member SC 9247228422
Basheerabad Reddighanapur Konda Laxmamma Ward member SC 9505650910
Basheerabad Navalga Devli bai Ward member ST 9502118003
Basheerabad Navalga Chandi bai Ward member ST 9908665117
Basheerabad Navalga Mogulappa Ward member ST 9908869329
Basheerabad Navalga Jaganath Ward member ST 9704649022
Basheerabad Navalga Ravinder goud Ward member BC 9963811873
Basheerabad Navalga anjilaiah Ward member BC 9949013539
Basheerabad Navalga Rukkamma Ward member BC 8106175868
Basheerabad Navalga Laxmi Ward member SC 9963102902
Basheerabad Navalga Saraswati Ward member BC 9912662757
Basheerabad Navalga Lachi bai Ward member ST 9981133918
Basheerabad Navalga Mallappa Ward member SC 9963635930
Basheerabad Korviched tukaram Ward member BC 9848756214
Basheerabad Korviched S anitha Ward member SC 9989495535
Basheerabad Korviched ambamma Ward member BC 841124523
Basheerabad Korviched M SHekar Ward member SC 9010118994
Basheerabad Korviched B Laxmi Ward member BC 9999999999
Basheerabad Korviched yellappa Ward member BC 9502124010
Basheerabad Korviched G Tari bai Ward member ST 9618560227
Basheerabad Korviched Mogulamma Ward member BC 9989975061
Basheerabad Manthangoud M Nagappa Ward member SC 9949510928
Basheerabad Manthangoud Indiramma Ward member BC 9949510928
Basheerabad Manthangoud Tulsi bai Ward member ST 9949510928
Basheerabad Manthangoud U Gopal Ward member BC 9949510928
Basheerabad Manthangoud Chandru Ward member ST 9949510928
Basheerabad Manthangoud Shankar Ward member ST 8106121655
Basheerabad Manthangoud Kesi bai Ward member ST 9949510928
Basheerabad Damarched Rukki Bai Ward member ST 7799775566
Basheerabad Damarched Kamalamma Ward member BC 9866255213
Basheerabad Damarched Manikyamma Ward member BC 7799456543
Basheerabad Damarched Anjilappa Ward member BC 9676331378
Basheerabad Damarched Prabhaker Ward member BC 9866565456
Basheerabad Damarched Eramma Ward member BC 9866255213
Basheerabad Damarched Maniki Bai Ward member ST 7893456854
Basheerabad Damarched Sanghi Bai Ward member ST 7799665544
Basheerabad Damarched Srinivas Goud Ward member BC 9490501470
Basheerabad Damarched Raju Ward member ST 9000694766
Basheerabad Damarched Shanker Ward member ST 9704648659
Basheerabad Parwathpalle S Kavitha Ward member OC 9885708410
Basheerabad Parwathpalle E shanappa Ward member SC 8142999183
Basheerabad Parwathpalle narsi reddy Ward member OC 8185820121
Basheerabad Parwathpalle B MAnikyamma Ward member SC 9160291756
Basheerabad Parwathpalle mangali basappa Ward member BC 8142999183
Basheerabad Parwathpalle nagaraju Ward member BC 9704320717
Basheerabad Parwathpalle K Bhagyamma Ward member BC 8184965226
Basheerabad Parwathpalle Ananada Ward member BC 8142999183
Basheerabad Parwathpalle K Bhagyamma Ward member BC 8184965226
Basheerabad Parwathpalle K Narmada Ward member BC 8499057901
Basheerabad Ekmai S.Anjilamma Ward member BC 9704963488
Basheerabad Ekmai S.Eshwaramma Ward member BC 7702063389
Basheerabad Ekmai K.Savitramma Ward member BC 9959754504
Basheerabad Ekmai Md.Rasul bee Ward member MINORITY 8096472524
Basheerabad Ekmai K.Manjunath Ward member SC 9550525100
Basheerabad Ekmai P.Sailu Ward member BC 9951814320
Basheerabad Ekmai M.Srimanthu Ward member SC 9573045306
Basheerabad Ekmai A.Shamappa Ward member BC 9704378224
Basheerabad Ekmai Laxmamma Ward member SC 8978885734
Basheerabad Mailwar H Santhappa Ward member SC 9573297632
Basheerabad Mailwar B Akkamma Ward member BC 9177417963
Basheerabad Mailwar M Shamamma Ward member BC 9963509875
Basheerabad Mailwar K Shekar Ward member BC 9502694801
Basheerabad Mailwar B Bichi reddy Ward member OC 9490915140
Basheerabad Mailwar G Ashok Ward member BC 9652075056
Basheerabad Mailwar G Ashok Ward member BC 9652075056
Basheerabad Mailwar D Anusuja Ward member BC 9573325570
Basheerabad Mailwar Rizwana begum Ward member OC 9440937782
Basheerabad Mailwar B Akkamma Ward member BC 9177417963
Basheerabad Mailwar Nasiya begum Ward member OC 9440937782
Basheerabad Mailwar Kesibai Ward member ST 9618856603
Basheerabad Mailwar M Nagamma Ward member SC 9989731673
Basheerabad Mailwar Kesibai Ward member ST 9618856603
Basheerabad Neelapalle Mahadevamma Ward member BC 9493393591
Basheerabad Neelapalle d sugunamma Ward member BC 9493393591
Basheerabad Neelapalle bandeppa Ward member ST 9493393591
Basheerabad Neelapalle Chandramma Ward member ST 9052768752
Basheerabad Neelapalle Anusuja Ward member SC 9493393591
Basheerabad Neelapalle T Narsimulu Ward member BC 9052701371
Basheerabad Neelapalle Yellappa Ward member BC 7799678692
Basheerabad Neelapalle Janakamma Ward member ST 9493393591
Basheerabad Neelapalle Motilal Ward member ST 9493393591
Basheerabad Gottiga Khurd Boya Chandrappa Ward member BC 9618697128
Basheerabad Gottiga Khurd T Kistamma Ward member SC 9704320717
Basheerabad Gottiga Khurd G Ramesh Ward member BC 9542209921
Basheerabad Gottiga Khurd Mestri Ramappa Ward member SC 9704320717
Basheerabad Gottiga Khurd Nakka Laxmi Ward member BC 9989890328
Basheerabad Gottiga Khurd sarojanamma Ward member OC 9701627150
Basheerabad Gottiga Khurd N Ramulamma Ward member BC 9959754438
Basheerabad Gottiga Khurd MD Saber Ward member MINORITY 9704320717
Basheerabad Gottiga Khurd Jangam Gangamma Ward member BC 8466058878
Basheerabad Khasimpur manyamma Ward member SC
Basheerabad Khasimpur A veeresham Ward member SC 9052300931
Basheerabad Khasimpur K shivanna Ward member BC
Basheerabad Khasimpur K bujamma Ward member BC 9703715026
Basheerabad Khasimpur B ramamma Ward member BC
Basheerabad Khasimpur B ramamma Ward member BC
Basheerabad Khasimpur dastamma Ward member SC 9052478731
Basheerabad Khasimpur sakkri bai Ward member ST 9989954514
Basheerabad Khasimpur manya naik Ward member ST 9701279847
pls any Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top