Sunday, December 20, 2015

Police Officers DGP / ADGP / IGP Mobile Nos List Telangana State

Police Officers DGP / ADGP / IGP Mobile Nos List Telangana State

Police Officers DGP / ADGP / IGP Mobile Nos List Telangana State

Police Officers DGP / ADGP / IGP Mobile Nos List Telangana State

Police Officers DGP / ADGP / IGP Mobile Nos List Telangana State



NAME OF THE POST OFFICE Phone nos
DGP DGP AP HYD 23232831
DGP DGP AP HYD 23235170
DGP DGP AP HYD 27852242
DGP DGP AP HYD 23296565-FAX
DGP VC & MD APPHC 23230237
ADGP CP HYDERABAD 23261666, 27852432
ADGP CHAIRMAN, AP ROAD SAFETY AUTHORITY 23457805
ADGP DG SPF 27538061
ADGP DG SPF 27538065
ADGP DG SPF 27538064-FAX
ADGP ADGP RAILWAYS 23235498
ADGP ADGP RAILWAYS 27852301-FAX
ADGP DG FIRE SERVICES 23442944
ADGP DG FIRE SERVICES 23442955
ADGP DG FIRE SERVICES 23260081-FAX
ADGP DG PRISONS (JAILS) 24528877
ADGP DG PRISONS (JAILS) 24577574
ADGP DG PRISONS (JAILS) 24527846-CON
ADGP DG PRISONS (JAILS) 24566810-FAX
ADGP DIRECTOR, APPA 24593111
ADGP DIRECTOR, APPA 24593201-FAX
ADGP CONTROLLER, LEGAL METROLOGY 27612170
ADGP CONTROLLER, LEGAL METROLOGY 27612706-CON
ADGP CONTROLLER, LEGAL METROLOGY 27613667-FAX
ADGP ADGP L&O 23239966
ADGP ADGP L&O 23239988-FAX
ADGP ADGP SPORTS 23210080
ADGP ADGP SPORTS 27852316
ADGP ADGP INT 23232646
ADGP ADGP INT 23235132
ADGP ADGP V&E 23228666
ADGP ADGP V&E 23437978-REC
ADGP ADGP V&E 23223666-FAX
ADGP ADGP LEGAL 23214940
ADGP ADGP LEGAL 27852515
ADGP ADGP CID 23242424
ADGP ADGP CID 23237474-FAX
ADGP ADGP APSP BNS 23607462
ADGP ADGP APSP BNS 23544433
ADGP ADGP CO-ORDN 23212839
ADGP ADGP CO-ORDN 23237676
ADGP ADGP ORGANISATION 23214936
ADGP ADGP TRAINING 23234998
ADGP ADGP TRAINING 23236003-FAX
ADGP ADGP TECHNICAL SERVICES 23236101
ADGP ADGP TECHNICAL SERVICES 27852285-FAX
ADGP DG DRUGS & COPY RIGHTS 23713563
ADGP DG DRUGS & COPY RIGHTS 23814360-FAX
ADGP ADGP HGS 23235005
ADGP ADGP P&L 23232961
ADGP ADGP P&L 27852281
ADGP ADGP P&L 23230377-FAX
ADGP CHAIRMAN, SLPRB 23234869
ADGP CHAIRMAN, SLPRB 27852202
ADGP CHAIRMAN, SLPRB 23212210-FAX
IGP IGP OCTOPUS 23471797
IGP IGP OCTOPUS 23407629-FAX
IGP IGP PERSONNEL 23232067
IGP IGP PERSONNEL 27852266-FAX
IGP ADDL. DIR. APPA 24593212
IGP IGP VSP REGION 23235813
IGP NORTH COSTAL ZONE (VSP, ELR) 27852241-FAX
IGP IGP PCS & S 23236095
IGP IGP PCS & S 23230089-FAX
IGP IGP WARANGAL REGION N/Z 23212225
IGP (WRL, KNR) 27852569
IGP (WRL, KNR) 23214727-FAX
IGP IGP RAYALASEEMA REGION S/Z 23236731
IGP (KUR, ATP) 27852305-FAX
IGP DPC AP HYD 23233146
IGP DPC AP HYD 23211440-FAX
IGP IGP L & O 23211659
IGP IGP L & O 27852789
IGP IGP HYD REGION W/Z 23233657
IGP (HYD, NZB) 23233658-FAX
IGP IGP GUNTUR REGION 0863-2320250
IGP SOUTH COASTAL ZONE (GTR RANGE) 2230812-FAX
IGP IGP PTO 24414723
IGP IGP PTO Fax 24521812
IGP IGP MARINE COASTAL SECURITY 0891-2797272
IGP VSP 2521802
IGP VSP 23230590-hyd
IGP IGP WELFARE 23214939
IGP IGP WELFARE 27852514
IGP IGP WELFARE 23210638-FAX
IGP DIRECTOR SCRB CID HYD 23214921
IGP IGP APSP BNS 23608059
IGP AIG (Admin.) 23233035
IGP AIG (Admin.) 23412003
IGP AIG (Admin.) 27852288

Police Officers DGP / ADGP / IGP Mobile Nos List Telangana State

TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top