Friday, January 29, 2016

Adilabad District Police Office Phone Numbers/Mobile Numbers List in Telangana State

Adilabad District Police Office Phone Numbers/Mobile Numbers List in Telangana State

 ADILABAD DISTRICT POLICE OFFICER MOBILE NUMBERS
Telangana state Adilabad District Police Department supardent of police , dsp, Circle Inspector, Sub-Inspector of the division, constituency, the police officer in the zone of station landline numbers,Residence landline number, mobile numbers and station details Officer Designation,std code,town ,area full informatin Below this post...... web site www.meesevts.in..
Call Center for General Query 1961 , 1800 1801961. Call Center 100

S.no    Name of  Designation  STD  Code    Office number    Residence      MobileNo   
1SP- ADILABAD087322268882260049440795000
2Addl.SP-[ADMN]ADD087322268002332329440795002
3Addl-SP-[OPN]ADD.087322264142268709440795001
4BELLAMPALLI-HQRS087352220972224339440795003
5SB-INSPECTOR087322262462222159440795075
6INSPECTOR-CCS08732230788
9440900635
7CRIME STOPPER CELL08732223090
9440795080
8PASSPORT OFFICE08732221533
9440900637
9INSPECTOR-TRAFFIC08732225444
9440627712
10SI-TRAFFIC


9440900657
11SDPO-ADILABAD08732226367
9440795005
12CI-ADILABAD-T08732227377
9440795006
13PS-ADILABAD-I [T]08732226333
9440795007
14PS--ADILABAD-II[T]08732226207
9440795008
15PS-WOMEN ADILABAD


9440900646
16CI- ADILABAD-R08732231233
9440795010
17PS-ADILABAD RURAL08732230687
9440795011
18PS- TAMSI08732258020
9440900654
19PS-TALAMADUGU08732258033
9440900653
20PS-JAINATH08732229233
9440900655
21PS-BELA08732229033
9440900656
22PS-GUDIHATHNOOR08732253233
9440900652
23CI-BOATH08751245266
9440795012
24PS-BOATH08751245233
9440795013
25PS-NERADIGONDA08751242233
9440900650
26PS-ITCHODA08751251333
9440795015
27PS-BAZARHATHNOOR08751254233
9440900651
28SDPO-UTNOOR08731275450
9440795073
29CI-UTNOOR08731275249
9440795074
30PS-UTNOOR08731275233
9440795064
31PS-INDERVELLI08731277433
9440900660
32PS-NARNOOR08731276233
9440900661
33CI-JAINOOR08731276632
9440900636
34PS-JAINOOR08731276633
9440900662
35SIRPUR [U]


9440900663
36LINGAPUR


9440795009
37SDPO-NIRMAL08734242518
9440795016
38CI- NIRMAL08734242599
9440795017
39PS-NIRMAL-T08734242533
9440795018
40PS-NIRMAL-R08734242213
9440900640
41PS-SOAN08734220533
9440900648
42PS-NARSAPUR08734228433
9440900649
43PS-SARANGAPUR08734223133
9440795019
44CI-KHANAPUR08730273333
9440795023
45PS-KHANAPUR08730273533
9440795024
46PS-LAXMANCHANDA08734225533
9440900645
47PS-MAMDA08734227033
9440795026
48PS-KADAM08730242233
9440795025
49PS-PEMBI08730276033
9440900647
50CI-BHAINSA08752231082
9440795020
51BHAINSA-TOWN08752231133
9440795021
52PS-BHAINSA RURAL08752231033
9440050924
53PS-KUBEER08752233133
9440900642
54PS-KUNTALA08752232887
9440900664
55CI-MUDHOLE08752244333
9440795022
56PS-MUDHOLE08752244213
9440795014
57PS-TANOOR08752236013
9440900643
58PS-LOKESHWARAM08734221833
9440900641
59PS-BASARA08752243120
9440900639
60SDPO-MANCHERIAL08736252656
9440795040
61CI-MANCHERIAL08736252023
9440795041
62PS-MANCHERIAL08736252033
9440795042
63PS-CCC-NASPUR08736239233
9440795043
64PS- HAJIPUR08736232033
9440795044
65CI-LUXETTIPET08739238034
9440795047
66PS-LUXETTIPET08739238033
9440795048
67PS-DANDEPALLI08739249433
9440795049
68PS-JANNARAM08739246233
9440795050
69CI-CHENNUR087372413332413349440795072
70PS- CHENNUR08737241233
9440795052
71PS-NEELWAI08737286333
9440795053
72PS-KOTAPALLI08737286233
9440900670
73CI-PS-SRIRAMPUR08736238233
9440795045
74PS-JAIPUR08737243233
9440795046
75SDPO-BELLAMPALLI08735222018
9440795027
76CI-BELLAMPALLI08735223725
9440795028
77PS-BELLAMPALLI-I T08735222033
9440795029
78PS-BELLAMPALLI-II T08735225655
9440795030
79PS-TALLAGURJALA08735223433
9440795031
80PS-BHIMINI08735229033
9440900672
81PS-NANNEL


9440795032
82CI-TANDUR08735240055
9440795034
83PS-TANDUR08735240033
9440900669
84PS-REBBENA08735221733
9440795051
85PS-MADHARAM


9440900659
86PS-TIRYANI08735242033
9440900638
87CI-MANDAMARRI08736223832
9440795035
88PS-MANDAMARRI08736220333
9440795036
89PS-KASIPET08736256333
9440795037
90PS-DEVAPUR08736240533
9440795038
91PS-RAMAKRISHNAPUR08736228233
9440795039
92SDPO-KAGAZNAGAR08738238144
9440795054
93CI-KAGAZPUR08738238777
9440795055
94PS-KAGAZNAGAR- T08738238033
9440795056
95PS-KAGAZNAGAR-R


9440795067
96PS-ESAGAON08738237633
9440795057
97PS-DAHEGAON


9440795058
98CI-KOWTALA08738237490
9440795059
99PS-KOWTALA08738237485
9440900668
100PS-BEJJUR08738244033
9440900667
101PS-SIRPUR [T]08738247233
9440900666
102CI-ASIFABAD08733279633
9440795060
103PS-ASIFABAD08733279533
9440795061
104PS-WANKIDI08733278033
9440900665
105PS-KERAMERI08733278033
9440900644
106




www.meesevats.in

Adilabad District Police Office Phone Numbers/Mobile Numbers List in Telangana State

Adilabad District Police Office Phone Numbers/Mobile Numbers List in Telangana State

Adilabad District Police Office Phone Numbers/Mobile Numbers List in Telangana State

TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top