Thursday, April 21, 2016

Vikarabad Mandal Ward member Mobile Numbers List RangaReddy District in Telangan

Vikarabad Mandal Ward member Mobile Numbers List RangaReddy District in Telangana State
 
Mandal Village Name Ward member Caste Mobile no's
Vikarabad Peelaram T Vimesh Ward member SC 9177236736
Vikarabad Peelaram E Yadhamma Ward member SC 9701020437
Vikarabad Peelaram K. Bhalamma Ward member SC 8179634963
Vikarabad Peelaram M. MAKBBULE Ward member MINORITY 9963762454
Vikarabad Peelaram M Aliveli Ward member BC 9963319551
Vikarabad Peelaram K Sangaiah Ward member BC 9010555198
Vikarabad Peelaram K. Anathaiah Ward member SC 9704040371
Vikarabad Mailardevarampalle P.Pentamma Ward member BC 9000019360
Vikarabad Mailardevarampalle M.Anathaiah Ward member BC 9000019360
Vikarabad Mailardevarampalle A.Indramma Ward member OC 9652701097
Vikarabad Mailardevarampalle Kala Sanjeev Ward member BC 9000019360
Vikarabad Mailardevarampalle M.Yadamma Ward member BC 9989393063
Vikarabad Mailardevarampalle G.Anandam Ward member SC 9652701097
Vikarabad Mailardevarampalle D.Venkaiah Ward member SC 9652701097
Vikarabad Mailardevarampalle K.Malamma Ward member BC 9000019360
Vikarabad Madanpalle C. Sangamma Ward member BC 9963878540
Vikarabad Madanpalle C.Ashok Ward member BC 9701854787
Vikarabad Madanpalle B.Nagamani Ward member SC 9866801181
Vikarabad Madanpalle M.Sukkaiah Ward member BC 9704322523
Vikarabad Madanpalle M. Raju Ward member ST 9573231505
Vikarabad Madanpalle C.Kamsamma Ward member BC 9704322523
Vikarabad Madanpalle B. Shasikala Ward member OC 9000349719
Vikarabad Madanpalle J. Bhagyamma Ward member BC 9966569043
Vikarabad Madanpalle J. Ashok Ward member BC 9701516992
Vikarabad Phulmaddi E Andalu Ward member BC 9908457488
Vikarabad Phulmaddi Eppala Balaiah Ward member BC 9573586636
Vikarabad Phulmaddi Vanampally Anjaiah Ward member SC 9908282408
Vikarabad Phulmaddi Kammeta Bichamma Ward member BC 9908282098
Vikarabad Phulmaddi Yerravally Veeramani Ward member BC 9676151625
Vikarabad Phulmaddi Nalla Amruthamma Ward member SC 9618375151
Vikarabad Phulmaddi Golla Papaiah Ward member BC 9908279800
Vikarabad Phulmaddi N Latha Ward member OC 9908445645
Vikarabad Phulmaddi T Mukund Reddy Ward member OC 9989561391
Vikarabad Yerravalle GOVERDHAN Ward member BC 9849761782
Vikarabad Yerravalle ANSUJA Ward member BC 9849761782
Vikarabad Yerravalle SATHYAMMA Ward member SC 9849761782
Vikarabad Yerravalle SAKKAMMA Ward member BC 9849761782
Vikarabad Yerravalle Y KISTAIAH Ward member ST 9849761782
Vikarabad Yerravalle JAFRIN BEGUM Ward member BC 9849761782
Vikarabad Yerravalle SATHYANARAYANNA REDDY Ward member OC 9849761782
Vikarabad Athvelly S RAGHUPATHI REDDY Ward member OC 9502193155
Vikarabad Athvelly K NARSIMULU Ward member SC 7893636175
Vikarabad Athvelly M ANANTHAMMA Ward member SC 9908147712
Vikarabad Athvelly K PADMAMMA Ward member BC 9440789675
Vikarabad Athvelly V LAXMI Ward member BC 7893979945
Vikarabad Athvelly M SARITHA Ward member BC 9502863437
Vikarabad Athvelly S LAXMAMMA Ward member SC 8143286939
Vikarabad Athvelly B SANGAMESH Ward member SC 9963892153
Vikarabad Kompalle S. Narsimulu Ward member BC 9963304379
Vikarabad Kompalle M. Mangamma Ward member BC 8374982392
Vikarabad Kompalle U. Padamamma Ward member BC 900065602
Vikarabad Kompalle M. Ramchendraiah Ward member SC 9676765183
Vikarabad Kompalle B. Kistaiah Ward member SC 9000656022
Vikarabad Kompalle L.Arunamma Ward member OC 9866982479
Vikarabad Kompalle U.Gowramma Ward member BC 9963291422
Vikarabad Girgetpalle E. Chendraiah Ward member BC 9701916739
Vikarabad Girgetpalle M.Anitha Ward member BC 8790583287
Vikarabad Girgetpalle K. Venkataiah Ward member SC 9618107756
Vikarabad Girgetpalle M. Vittalaiah Ward member BC 9550521492
Vikarabad Girgetpalle B. Ganga Ward member BC 8374268417
Vikarabad Girgetpalle K. Jyothi Ward member BC 9963205938
Vikarabad Girgetpalle S.Eshwaramma Ward member BC 9676855142
Vikarabad Girgetpalle Janabai Ward member ST 9550742410
Vikarabad Girgetpalle thukkya Ward member ST 9550742410
Vikarabad Narayanpur M KISTAIAH Ward member SC 9908627819
Vikarabad Narayanpur B BIKSHAPATHI Ward member SC 9618139500
Vikarabad Narayanpur B LAXMAMMA Ward member SC 9849100934
Vikarabad Narayanpur K DHARMA REDDY Ward member OC 9701599536
Vikarabad Narayanpur G ANURADHA Ward member BC 7893757494
Vikarabad Narayanpur K MALLESHAM Ward member BC 9849022113
Vikarabad Narayanpur K PUSHPA Ward member BC 8897991465
Vikarabad Pendlimadgu N.Bandi reedy Ward member OC 9701096462
Vikarabad Pendlimadgu E.Anjaneyulugoud Ward member BC 7893636175
Vikarabad Pendlimadgu M.yadhamma Ward member SC
Vikarabad Pendlimadgu K.kishtamma Ward member BC 9652522125
Vikarabad Pendlimadgu A.Anjaiah Ward member SC 9705148970
Vikarabad Pendlimadgu p.parmaiah Ward member SC 9963053876
Vikarabad Pendlimadgu K.manemma Ward member BC
Vikarabad Dannaram Smt.P.SUNITHA Ward member SC 9951715803
Vikarabad Dannaram Smt.CH.ANTHAMMA Ward member BC 9573130207
Vikarabad Dannaram Sri.M.VINOD KUMAR Ward member SC 9502071011
Vikarabad Dannaram Smt.R.BUJJIBAI Ward member ST 9848718854
Vikarabad Dannaram sri.D.VENKATAIAH Ward member SC 9866957857
Vikarabad Dannaram Sri.M.SANJEEVA REDDY Ward member OC 9346401620
Vikarabad Dannaram Smt.K.LAXMI Ward member BC 9000277280
Vikarabad Dannaram Smt.D.VIJAYA Ward member SC 9849225193
Vikarabad Dannaram Smt.CH. CHANDRAKALA Ward member BC 9963620836
Vikarabad Dannaram Smt.B.SWAROOPA Ward member BC 9704699092
Vikarabad Dannaram Sri.G.BALAKRISHNA Ward member SC 9676527052
Vikarabad Pathur P VENKATREDDY Ward member OC 8008405154
Vikarabad Pathur CH MANEMMA Ward member BC 8008405154
Vikarabad Pathur P SAVITRAMMA Ward member OC 9676864004
Vikarabad Pathur K LAXMI Ward member SC 9963890151
Vikarabad Pathur M ANUSUJA Ward member BC 9949923006
Vikarabad Pathur D BHARATHAMMA Ward member OC 9666660011
Vikarabad Pathur CH NAGAIAH Ward member BC 7893013935
Vikarabad Pulsumamidi Y Balavanth reddy Ward member OC
Vikarabad Pulsumamidi B Laximi Ward member SC 9676767170
Vikarabad Pulsumamidi K Mallamma Ward member BC
Vikarabad Pulsumamidi MD Sharfa bee Ward member BC
Vikarabad Pulsumamidi J Anthamma Ward member SC
Vikarabad Pulsumamidi K Jangaiah Ward member BC
Vikarabad Pulsumamidi Y chandarakala Ward member OC 9963695861
Vikarabad Pulsumamidi A ramakrishna chari Ward member BC 9652512309
Vikarabad Sidloor Chinchelam SHANKARAIAH Ward member SC 9989349086
Vikarabad Sidloor Chinchelam K YADAMMA Ward member BC 9177927626
Vikarabad Sidloor Chinchelam YERRA MANEMMA Ward member SC 9866593765
Vikarabad Sidloor Chinchelam MD RAFI Ward member MINORITY 9573216533
Vikarabad Sidloor Chinchelam SUKKI ANANTHAIAH Ward member SC 9573230194
Vikarabad Sidloor Chinchelam BANTU VENKATAMMA Ward member BC 9959306223
Vikarabad Sidloor Chinchelam YERRA PARMAIAH Ward member SC 9908696321
Vikarabad Sidloor Chinchelam POOLAPALLY PEDDA SATHYAMMA Ward member BC 9177927626
Vikarabad Sidloor Chinchelam P CHINNA SATHYAMMA Ward member BC 9177927626
Vikarabad Kothalguda M.Durgamma Ward member BC 9989355082
Vikarabad Kothalguda P.Shankaraiah Ward member SC 9505395346
Vikarabad Kothalguda K.Mangli Bai Ward member ST 9160241887
Vikarabad Kothalguda Y.Nagesh Ward member BC 9908279549
Vikarabad Kothalguda M.Gangoli Bai Ward member ST 9177644014
Vikarabad Kothalguda K.Ravi Ward member ST 9848664406
Vikarabad Kothalguda V.Ramachandri Ward member BC 9704699175
Vikarabad Peerampalle V.Ramaiah Ward member BC 9908541472
Vikarabad Peerampalle P.Mallamma Ward member SC 8709019239
Vikarabad Peerampalle B.Bhuchamma Ward member BC 9177416906
Vikarabad Peerampalle K.Anusuja Ward member BC 8179632432
Vikarabad Peerampalle B.vasantha Ward member OC 8106585344
Vikarabad Peerampalle Narayanreddy Ward member OC 9000277027
Vikarabad Peerampalle K.Laxmi Ward member BC 9000277027
Vikarabad Burgupalle K Anitha Ward member BC 9949529019
Vikarabad Burgupalle M Manemma Ward member SC 8374575518
Vikarabad Burgupalle Rambai Ward member ST 9849594083
Vikarabad Burgupalle P Anantha reddy Ward member OC 9949594083
Vikarabad Burgupalle CH Manemma Ward member BC 9701070522
Vikarabad Burgupalle Rahima begum Ward member BC 8106431532
Vikarabad Burgupalle E Sayanna Ward member SC 8374586347
Vikarabad Gudpalle MD.KAJAPASHA Ward member MINORITY 9866687531
Vikarabad Gudpalle CH.NARSIMULU Ward member BC 9908779196
Vikarabad Gudpalle CH.DURGAMMA Ward member BC 9652459521
Vikarabad Gudpalle M.SATYAMMA Ward member SC 9618203927
Vikarabad Gudpalle K.PADMAMMA Ward member BC 9701599670
Vikarabad Gudpalle T.BHANDAIAH Ward member SC 9553700451
Vikarabad Gudpalle D.SANGEETHA Ward member BC 9494568197
Vikarabad Madgulchittempalle MD HALEEMA BEGHUM Ward member MINORITY 9849716926
Vikarabad Madgulchittempalle D. ANJAIAH Ward member BC 9701510705
Vikarabad Madgulchittempalle S. BALU Ward member ST 9866603942
Vikarabad Madgulchittempalle G VENKATAMMA Ward member SC 9573564342
Vikarabad Madgulchittempalle P. SANTHOSHA Ward member SC 9949058076
Vikarabad Madgulchittempalle SHASHIKALA Ward member SC 9949159512
Vikarabad Madgulchittempalle M.VENKAT REDDY Ward member OC 9849573806
Vikarabad Madgulchittempalle S. SUJATHA Ward member BC 9989320559
Vikarabad Madgulchittempalle J MANAIAH Ward member BC 9908700731
Vikarabad Gottimukla K.VENKATESH Ward member BC 9502626015
Vikarabad Gottimukla G.PADMAMMA Ward member BC 9572475660
Vikarabad Gottimukla CH.SRINIVAS Ward member BC 9908585584
Vikarabad Gottimukla J.ANANTHAIAH Ward member SC 8790750752
Vikarabad Gottimukla R.RAGHAVENDER Ward member BC 9951389582
Vikarabad Gottimukla CH.RAMULAMMA Ward member SC 9502618676
Vikarabad Gottimukla K.ANANTHALAXMI Ward member BC 9490357657
Vikarabad Gottimukla CH.ARUNA Ward member BC 9704894589
Vikarabad Gottimukla R.YELLAMMA Ward member SC 9959238545
Vikarabad Dyacharam B Papaiah Ward member BC 9866939491
Vikarabad Dyacharam T Kistamma Ward member BC 9177496010
Vikarabad Dyacharam C Raju Ward member SC 9502028820
Vikarabad Dyacharam Ch Gouramma Ward member BC 9866784918
Vikarabad Dyacharam P Padmamma Ward member BC 9553586443
Vikarabad Dyacharam T Yellamma Ward member SC 8106535190
Vikarabad Dyacharam K Babu Rao Ward member BC 9618967171
pls any Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ....plnarayana4u@gmail.com
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.

Govt Jobs Recruitment

ddd

ddd

ss

ss

ddd

ddd

ssa

ss
Top